LOI
Premier (Men)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
Teams
Premier (Women)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
All Time Top Scorers List
Teams
First (Men)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
Teams
Live Scores
News
Top Stories
LOI Premier Division
LOI First Division
Women's Football
Podcasts
Match Reports
European & International
Transfers
Watch
Attendance
Opinion
Competitions
Irish Leagues
Men's Premier
Women's Premier
Men's First
NIFL Premiership
MU20
MU19
MU17
MU15
WU19
WU17
Leinster Senior League
Irish Cups
FAI Cup
Women's FAI Cup
League Cup
President's Cup
Women's President's Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Munster Senior Cup
MU19 Cup
MU17 Cup
WU19 Cup
All-Island Cup
European
Champions League
Champions League Qualifiers
Women's Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
International
World Cup
Women's World Cup
European Championships
Women's European Qualifiers
European Quaifiers
Nations League
Women's Nations League
European U-21 Qualifiers
African Cup of Nations
Club World Cup
Underage International
UEFA Under-19 Championship
England
Premier League
EFL Championship
EFL League One
EFL League Two
EFL Cup
FA Cup
Women's Super League
Germany
Bundesliga
Americas
Copa America
Copa Libertadores
Players
Teams
Podcast
Photos
More
Next Fixtures
Meet the Team
Contact Us
About Us
Privacy
Next Fixtures
Home
Next Fixtures
1
2
9 May 2024
Copa Lib Group F
Liverpool Montevideo
Liverpool Montevideo
23.00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Copa Lib Group F
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo de Almagro
23.00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
10 May 2024
Prem
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock R
19.45
St. Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athl.
Unknown
Prem
Shelbourne
Shels
19.45
Drogheda United
Drogheda
Unknown
Prem
Derry City
Derry
19.45
Bohemians
Bohs
Unknown
Prem
Galway United
Galway
19.45
Sligo Rovers
Sligo
Unknown
Prem
Waterford
Waterford
19.45
Dundalk
Dundalk
Unknown
First
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh
19.45
Cork City
Cork
Unknown
First
Treaty United
Treaty United
19.45
Wexford
Wexford
Unknown
First
Finn Harps
Harps
19.45
Longford Town
Longford
Unknown
First
Kerry FC
Kerry
19.45
UCD
UCD
Unknown
First
Athlone Town
Athlone
19.45
Bray Wanderers
Bray
Unknown
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Augsburg
19.30
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Copa Lib Group A
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
01.00
Fluminense
Fluminense
Copa Lib Group C
The Strongest
The Strongest
01.00
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes
11 May 2024
Premier League
Fulham
Fulham
12.30
Manchester City
Man City
Premier League
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
15.00
Brentford
Brentford
Premier League
Tottenham
Spurs
15.00
Burnley
Burnley
Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolves
15.00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Premier League
Nottingham Forest
Notts Forest
17.30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Premier League
Everton
Everton
15.00
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Premier League
West Ham United
West Ham
15.00
Luton Town
Luton
Premier League
Newcastle United (GB)
Newcastle
15.00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
2023 W Prem
Treaty United WFC
Treaty Utd
17.00
Peamount United
Peamount Utd
Unknown
2023 W Prem
Athlone Town WFC
Athlone
19.30
Wexford FC Women
Wexford W
Unknown
2023 W Prem
Sligo Rovers WFC
Sligo
17.00
Bohemians WFC
Bohs
Unknown
2023 W Prem
DLR Waves
DLR Waves
16.00
Shelbourne W
Shels FC
Unknown
2023 W Prem
Cork City FC Women
Cork City W
14.00
Shamrock Rovers WFC
Shamrock Rvrs
Unknown
Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
14.30
FC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
FC Koln
Koln
14.30
FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
14.30
Werder Bremen
Bremen
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gladbach
14.30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
Mainz
17.30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
12 May 2024
Premier League
Manchester United
Man Utd
16.30
Arsenal
Arsenal
LSL Sunday
St Mochta's
St Mochta's
12.00
Maynooth University Town
Maynooth
LSL Sunday
Killester Donnycarney
Killester D
11.00
Bluebell United
Bluebell
LSL Sunday
Bangor Celtic
Bangor
11.00
Lucan United
Lucan
LSL Sunday
Kilbarrack United
Kilbarrack United
12.00
Liffey Wanderers
Liffey Wdrs
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
Bayern
16.30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
14.30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
Bochum
18.30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
13 May 2024
Premier League
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
20.00
Liverpool
Liverpool
First
Longford Town
Longford
19.45
Treaty United
Treaty United
Unknown
14 May 2024
Premier League
Tottenham
Spurs
20.00
Manchester City
Man City
LSL Sunday
Wayside Celtic
Wayside
19.45
Tolka Rovers
Tolka Rovers
LSL Sunday
Malahide United
Malahide
19.45
Home Farm
Home Farm
LSL Sunday
Bangor Celtic
Bangor
18.45
Crumlin United
Crumlin
Copa Lib Group B
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
23.00
Cobresal
Cobresal
Copa Lib Group D
LDU de Quito
LDU de Quito
23.00
Junior
Junior
Copa Lib Group G
Penarol
Penarol
23.00
Atletico-MG
Atletico Mineiro